# Zespół M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki
1Warta Poznań41240011-3
2Radomiak Radom4124009-2
3GKS 1962 Jastrzębie4103109-1
4GKS Bełchatów4930113-6
5ŁKS Łódź482203-1
6ROW 1964 Rybnik472117-5
7Olimpia Elbląg472116-5
8Błękitni Stargard461303-2
9Znicz Pruszków441125-6
10Garbarnia Kraków441125-6
11Rozwój Katowice441125-8
12MKS Kluczbork441123-7
13Wisła Puławy431034-8
14Gwardia Koszalin431032-7
15Siarka Tarnobrzeg431032-7
16Gryf Wejherowo420224-7
17Stal Stalowa Wola420222-7
18Legionovia Legionowo400044-8

NASI PARTNERZY